Startovní listina Františkovy Lázně

Poslední aktualizace 15. 9. 2017, 11:17

# Jméno Příjmení Město Kategorie Tým Datum registrace Platba
1 Tomáš Lang K. Vary M49 ŠAK Chodov 29.6.2017 Poukaz
2 Renata Šrámková Cheb Z49 29.6.2017 Neuhrazeno
3 Marcela Naughton Cheb Z49 17.6.2017 Neuhrazeno
4 Alena Srogoňová Cheb Z39 (J) Profisport Cheb 29.6.2017 Výhra tombola Aqua
5 David Raclavský M39 CHWB 29.6.2017 Uhrazeno předem
6 Blanka Maucher Chodov M49 29.6.2017 Uhrazeno předem
7 Leona Čabalová Vahaneč Z39 29.6.2017 Uhrazeno předem
8 Markéta Hanzálková Nová Role Z39 29.6.2017 Poukaz
9 Kristýna Veselovská Stará Chodovská Z39 29.6.2017 Neuhrazeno
10 Jindřich Stuchl M49 Run team Ostrov 29.6.2017 Poukaz
11 Ingrid Bobeničová Sokolov Z49 Cvočci Sokolov 11.6.2017 Poukaz
12 Josef Bobenič Sokolov M49 Cvočci Sokolov 11.6.2017 Poukaz
13 Irena Forejtová Chodov Z49 Slimáci 30.6.2017 Poukaz
14 Václav Bechiňský Nová Role M39 New Roll Runners 7.7.2017 Poukaz
15 Klára Vaňková Hazlov Z39 17.7.2017 Uhrazeno předem
16 Romana Pöplová Z49 Slimáci 6.8.2017 Poukaz
17 Veronika Šumpíková Sokolov Z39 07. 08. 2017 Uhrazeno předem
18 Veronika Kounovská Ostrov Z39 Run Team Ostrov 12.08.2017 Poukaz
19 Věra Pravcová Ostrov Z49 Run Team Ostrov 12.08.2017 Poukaz
20 František Mašek Cheb M39 12.08.2017 Tombola
21 Jiří Novotný Sokolov M39 13.08.2017 Uhrazeno předem
22 David Raclavský Cheb M39 13.08.2017 Uhrazeno předem
23 Radek Žlůva K. Vary M39 13.08.2017 Uhrazeno předem
24 Petr Baxa Dalovice M49 07.08.2017 Uhrazeno předem
25 Blanka Baxová Dalovice Z49 07.08.2017 Uhrazeno předem
26 Miroslav Chlad Cheb M49 22.08.2017 Uhrazeno předem
27 Nikol Soukupová Sokolov Z39 22.08.2017 Uhrazeno předem
28 Robert Richter Bukovany M49 24.08.2017 Uhrazeno předem
29 Michaela Doležalová Z39 Živé Sokolovsko 25.08.2017 Neuhrazeno
30 Ivan Závora Ostrov M59 Báječní v běhu Ostrov 25.8.2017 Poukaz
31 Přemysl Novotný Sokolov M39 27.8.2017 Uhrazeno předem
32 Petr Skala Cheb M49 28.8.2017 Převod z Dřenice
33 Rudolf Griessl Sokolov M39 JUDO Klub Sokolov 28.8.2017 Uhrazeno předem
34 Bohumil Kreml Most M60+ 29.8.2017 Uhrazeno předem
35 Jaroslav Lauko M39 Aquaforum tým 31.8.2017 Aquaforum
36 Ondřej Šmat Skalná M39 Aquaforum tým 31.8.2017 Aquaforum
37 Zuzana Kratochvílová Františkovy Lázně Z39 30.8.2017 Poukaz
38 Václava Molcarová Kacéřov Z49 30.8.2017 Převod z Dřenice
39 Soňa Šlingrová Svatava Z49 31.8.2017 Uhrazeno předem
40 Patrik Šlingr Svatava Z49 31.8.2017 Uhrazeno předem
41 Tomáš Janík Habartov M39 2.9.2017 Uhrazeno předem
42 Pavel Motyčák Cheb M39 3.9.2017 Neuhrazeno
43 Jaroslav Klesnil Horní Pochlovice M39 4.9.2017 Neuhrazeno
44 Milan Brož M39 4.9.2017 Uhrazeno předem
45 Jan Sýkora Cheb M39 4.9.2017 Uhrazeno předem
46 Veronika Nohejlová Cheb Z39 4.9.2017 Uhrazeno předem
47 Karel Vrba Habartov M59 5.9.2017 Uhrazeno předem
48 Simona Klierová Mariánské Lázně Z39 5.9.2017 Uhrazeno předem
49 Martina Sladovníková Mariánské Lázně Z39 5.9.2017 Uhrazeno předem
50 Vilém Řepa Cheb M59 Rozběhnito.cz 5.9.2017 Poukaz
51 Nela Kristenová Karlovy Vary Z39 Triatlet KV 6.9.2017 Uhrazeno předem
52 Lubomír Bašus Kolová M39 6.9.2017 Uhrazeno předem
53 David Strnad Tři Sekery M49 AČR 8.9.2017 Poukaz
54 Lucie Raclová Sokolov Z39 Živé Sokolovsko 8.9.2017 Poukaz
55 Martin Kofroň M39 Živé Sokolovsko 8.9.2017 Uhrazeno předem
56 Vladimíra Herzogová Plzeň Z39 8.9.2017 Neuhrazeno
57 Lucie Volfová Sokolov Z39 10.9.2017 Uhrazeno předem
58 Karel Kolář Citice M49 10.9.2017 Uhrazeno předem
59 Martina Chytrá Z39 New Roll Runners 10.9.2017 Uhrazeno předem
60 Michal Oplt K. Vary M39 New Roll Runners 10.9.2017 Uhrazeno předem
61 Igor Bako Libá M39 10.9.2017 Uhrazeno předem
62 Pavel Procházka Sokolov M39 AK Sokolov 11.9.2017 Uhrazeno předem
63 Tomáš Tvaroužek M39 New Roll Runners 11.9.2017 Uhrazeno předem
64 Pavel Vaněk Hazlov M49 5.9.2017 Uhrazeno předem
65 Karolína Tichá Z39 New Roll Runners 11.9.2017 Převod Hazlov
66 Darina Götzlová Sokolov Z39 11.9.2017 Uhrazeno předem
67 Marta Löfflerová M. Lázně Z39 11.9.2017 Uhrazeno předem
68 Jitka Pajtašová Sokolov Z39 11.9.2017 Uhrazeno předem
69 Vladimír Hamouz Kynšper n. Ohří M60+ 11.9.2017 Uhrazeno předem
70 Kateřina Schrecková Chodov Z39 11.9.2017 Uhrazeno předem
71 Václav Mol Chodov M39 11.9.2017 Uhrazeno předem