Startovní listina Hazlov

Poslední aktualizace: 8. 6. 2017 (11:53)

# Jméno Příjmení Město Kategorie Tým Datum registrace Platba
1 David Raclavský Sokolov M39 AD4NET 1.5.2017 Uhrazeno předem
2 Nela Kristenová Karlovy Vary Z39 Triatlet K. Vary 1.5.2017 Uhrazeno předem
3 Lubomír Bašus Kolová M39 1.5.2017 Uhrazeno předem
4 Ivan Závora Ostrov M59 Báječní v běhu Ostrov 1.5.2017 Poukaz
5 Blanka Maucher Chodov Z49 1.5.2017 Uhrazeno předem
6 Ingrid Bobeničová Sokolov Z49 Cvočci Sokolov 01. 05. 2017 Poukaz
7 Václav Bechiňský Nová Role M39 New Roll Runners 01. 05. 2017 Poukaz
8 Miloslav Zítka Karlovy Vary M59 ŠAK Chodov 02. 05. 2017 Neuhrazeno
9 Kateřina Blažková Cheb Z39 01. 05. 2017 Uhrazeno předem
10 Věra Pravcová Z49 Run team Ostrov/Rozběháme K.Vary 01. 05. 2017 Poukaz
11 Veronika Kounovská Z39 Run team Ostrov/Rozběháme K.Vary 03. 05. 2017 Poukaz
12 Jindřich Stuchl M49 Run team Ostrov 03. 05. 2017 Poukaz
13 Pavel Vaněk Hazlov M49 04. 05. 2017 Uhrazeno předem
14 Klára Vaňková Hazlov M39 04. 05. 2017 Uhrazeno předem
15 Irena Forejtová Chodov Z49 Slimáci 08. 05. 2017 Poukaz
16 Romana Pöplová Chodov Z49 Slimáci 08. 05. 2017 Poukaz
17 Přemysl Novotný Sokolov ? Sokolov 09. 05. 2017 Uhrazeno předem
18 Veronika Šumpíková Sokolov Z39 09. 05. 2017 Uhrazeno předem
19 Jiří Novotný Sokolov M39 10. 05. 2017 Uhrazeno předem
20 Kristýna Veselovská Stará Chodovská Z39 10. 05. 2017 Uhrazeno předem
21 Jiří Svoboda Černčice M39 10. 05. 2017 Uhrazeno předem
22 Kateřina Valachová Cheb Z39 10. 05. 2017 Uhrazeno předem
23 Renata Šrámková Cheb Z49 13. 05. 2017 Neuhrazeno
24 Marcela Naughton Cheb Z49 13. 05. 2017 Uhrazeno předem
25 Jan Behenský Plzeň M39 Rozběháme Česko 16. 05. 2017 Uhrazeno předem
26 Radek Žlůva Karlovy Vary M39 17. 05. 2017 Uhrazeno předem
27 Pavel Lakomý Cheb M39 17. 05. 2017 Uhrazeno předem
28 Tomáš Tvaroužek M39 New Roll Runners 13. 05. 2017 Uhrazeno předem
29 Martin Lichner Chodov M49 Rozběháme Karlovy Vary 21. 05. 2017 Uhrazeno předem
30 Jana Lichner Chodov Z39 Rozběháme Karlovy Vary 21. 05. 2017 Uhrazeno předem
31 Tomáš Lang Karlovy Vary M49 ŠAK Chodov 22. 05. 2017 Poukaz
32 Markéta Hanzálková Nová Role Z39 ŠAK Chodov 22. 05. 2017 Poukaz
33 Milan Brož M39 22. 05. 2017 Uhrazeno předem
34 Lukáš Sládeček M39 23. 05. 2017 Neuhrazeno
35 Miroslav Chlad Cheb M49 27.05.2017 Neuhrazeno
36 Petr Skala Cheb M49 28. 05. 2017 Uhrazeno předem
37 Tereza Skalová Cheb M39 28. 05. 2017 Neuhrazeno
38 Martina Chytrá Horní Slavkov Z39 New Roll Runners 29.05.2017 Uhrazeno předem
39 Daniel Faltus Cheb M49 29. 05. 2017 Poukaz/tombola
40 Václava Molcarová Kaceřov Z49 JK Salome 29. 05. 2017 Uhrazeno předem
41 Robert Richter Bukovany M49 27.05.2017 Uhrazeno předem
42 Michal Oplt Ostrov M39 New Roll Runners 30. 05. 2017 Uhrazeno předem
43 Martina Frťalová Cheb Z39 30. 05. 2017 Uhrazeno předem
44 David Strnad Tři Sekery M49 Tří sekerská mlátička 30. 05. 2017 Poukaz
45 Michaela Čabradová Cheb Z39 30. 05. 2017 Neuhrazeno
46 Petr Hron M39 Živé Sokolovsko 30. 05. 2017 Poukaz
47 Petra Knotová K. Vary Z39 31. 05. 2017 Uhrazeno předem
48 Adriana Knotová K. Vary Z39 31. 05. 2017 Uhrazeno předem
49 Josef Bobenič Sokolov M49 Cvočci Sokolov 31. 05. 2017 Poukaz
50 Marta Löfflerová Velká Hleďsebe Z39 29. 05. 2017 Uhrazeno předem
51 Lukáš Komberec Hazlov M39 02. 06. 2017 Uhrazeno předem
52 Karel Vrba Habartov M59 AK Habartov 03. 06. 2017 Uhrazeno předem
53 Jiří Svoboda M39 CK Team Bike Březová 04. 06. 2017 Neuhrazeno
54 Vilém Řepa Cheb M59 Rozběhnito.cz 04. 06. 2017 Uhrazeno předem
55 Silvie Svobodová Dolany Z39 TJ Dolany 04. 06. 2017 Neuhrazeno
56 Marek Mysliveček Praha M39 04. 06. 2017 Neuhrazeno
57 Karolína Tichá Nová Role Z39 New Roll Runners 05. 06. 2017 Uhrazeno předem
58 Dita Štoflová Fr. Lázně Z49 05. 06. 2017 Uhrazeno předem
59 Kateřina Lacinová Z39 CK Team Bike Březová 05. 06. 2017 Neuhrazeno
60 Jakub Belanec Sokolov M39 05. 06. 2017 Uhrazeno předem
61 Barbora Dušková Kynšperk n. Ohří Z39 05. 06. 2017 Uhrazeno předem
62 Jana Belancová Sokolov Z39 05. 06. 2017 Uhrazeno předem