Startovní listina Luby

Facebook
# Jméno Příjmení Město Kategorie Tým Datum registrace Platba
1 David Raclavský Sokolov M39 AD4NET 01. 05. 2017 Uhrazeno předem
2 Radek Žlůva Karlovy Vary M39 01. 05. 2017 Uhrazeno předem
3 Petr Skala Cheb M49 01. 05. 2017 Uhrazeno předem
4 Tereza Skalová Cheb M39 01. 05. 2017 Uhrazeno předem
5 Nela Kristenová Karlovy Vary M39 Triatlet K. Vary 01. 05. 2017 Uhrazeno předem
6 Lubomír Bašus Kolová M39 01. 05. 2017 Uhrazeno předem
7 Blanka Maucher Chodov Z49 01. 05. 2017 Uhrazeno předem
8 Ingrid Bobeničová Sokolov Z49 Cvočci Sokolov 01. 05. 2017 Poukaz
9 Josef Bobenič Sokolov M49 Cvočci Sokolov 01. 05. 2017 Poukaz
10 Václav Bechiňský Nová Role M39 New Roll Runners 01. 05. 2017 Poukaz
11 Miloslav Zítka Karlovy Vary M59 ŠAK Chodov 02. 05. 2017 Neuhrazeno
12 Petr Hron M39 Živé Sokolovsko 02. 05. 2017 Poukaz
13 Kateřina Blažková Cheb Z39 02. 05. 2017 Uhrazeno předem
14 Doris Bigasová Plesná Z39 02. 05. 2017 Uhrazeno předem
15 Věra Pravcová Z49 Run team Ostrov/Rozběháme K.Vary 03. 05. 2017 Poukaz
16 Veronika Kounovská Z39 Run team Ostrov/Rozběháme K.Vary 03. 05. 2017 Poukaz
17 Pavel Vaněk Hazlov M49 04. 05. 2017 Uhrazeno předem
18 Klára Vaňková Hazlov M39 04. 05. 2017 Uhrazeno předem
19 Miroslav Chlad Cheb M49 05. 05. 2017 Uhrazeno předem
20 Karel Vrba Habartov M59 AK Habartov 07. 05. 2017 Uhrazeno předem
21 Irena Forejtová Chodov Z49 Slimáci 08. 05. 2017 Poukaz
22 Romana Pöplová Chodov Z49 Slimáci 08. 05. 2017 Poukaz
23 Jindřich Stuchl M49 Run team Ostrov 08. 05. 2017 Poukaz
24 Přemysl Novotný Sokolov ? Sokolov 09. 05. 2017 Uhrazeno předem
25 Alžběta Moravová Luby Z39 10. 05. 2017 Uhrazeno předem
26 Jiří Novotný Sokolov M39 10. 05. 2017 Uhrazeno předem
27 Kateřina Valachová Cheb Z39 10. 05. 2017 Uhrazeno předem
28 Martina Pechočiaková Cheb Z39 10. 05. 2017 Uhrazeno předem
29 Soňa Šlingrová Z49 CARS FOLIE 14. 05. 2017 Uhrazeno předem
30 Robert Richter Bukovany M49 14. 05. 2017 Uhrazeno předem
31 Jakub Belanec Sokolov M39 14. 05. 2017 Uhrazeno předem
32 Jana Belancová Sokolov Z39 14. 05. 2017 Uhrazeno předem
33 Kateřina Ševčíková Rotava Z39 14. 05. 2017 Neuhrazeno
34 Manfred Brandl Svatava M49 15. 05. 2017 Uhrazeno předem
35 Milan Brož M39 15. 05. 2017 Uhrazeno předem
36 Veronika Šumpíková Sokolov Z39 09. 05. 2017 Uhrazeno předem
37 Marta Löfflerová M. Lázně Z39 10. 05. 2017 Uhrazeno předem
38 Pavel Lakomý Cheb M39 17. 05. 2017 Uhrazeno předem
39 Václava Molcarová Kaceřov Z49 JK Salome Kaceřov 14. 05. 2017 Uhrazeno předem
40 Daniel Faltus Cheb M49 10. 05. 2017 Uhrazeno předem
41 Tomáš Tvaroužek M39 New Roll Runners 13. 05. 2017 Uhrazeno předem
42 Petr Habart Kraslice M59 21. 05. 2017 Uhrazeno předem
43 Vilém Řepa Cheb M59 Rozběhnito.cz 22. 05. 2017 Uhrazeno předem
44 David Strnad Tři Sekery M39 Mlátička 10. 05. 2017 Poukaz
45 Tomáš Lang Karlovy Vary M49 ŠAK Chodov 22. 05. 2017 Poukaz
46 Markéta Hanzálková Nová Role Z39 ŠAK Chodov 22. 05. 2017 Poukaz