Z49 (Celkové pořadí)

Pořadí Jméno Přijímení Kat. Město Úč. Celkem bodů Cheb Plesná Luby Hazlov Dřenice Fr. Lázně
1. Štěpánka Dančová Z49 Cheb 5/6 385 116 80 68 0 55 66
2. Václava Molcarová Z49 Kaceřov 5/6 344 105 70 60 55 0 54
3. Ingrid Bobeničová Z49 Sokolov 5/6 256 68 53 47 47 0 41
4. Marcela Naughton Z49 Cheb 4/6 206 60 54 0 49 43 0
5. Soňa Šlingrová Z49 Chodov 4/6 195 61 47 43 0 0 44
6. Renata Šrámková Z49 Cheb 5/6 162 27 33 0 35 34 33
7. Martina Urbanová Z49 Praha 2/6 151 0 81 0 70 0 0
8. Věra Pravcová Z49 Ostrov 6/6 143 31 21 26 17 17 31
9. Marcela Bečvářová Z49 Cheb 3/6 139 78 35 0 0 26 0
10. Renata Šalátová Z49 Cheb 2/6 135 99 0 0 0 36 0
11. Romana Pöplová Z49 Chodov 6/6 112 21 16 25 23 12 15
12. Irena Forejtová Z49 Chodov 6/6 105 35 17 24 5 10 14
13. Petra Šmídová Z49 Cheb 1/6 103 103 0 0 0 0 0
14. Tereza Patočková Z49 Cheb 1/6 97 97 0 0 0 0 0
15. Jitka Siglová Z49 Cheb 2/6 95 0 0 0 0 44 51
16. Hana Stušková Z49 Chodov 1/6 92 92 0 0 0 0 0
17. Blanka Maucher Z49 Chodov 5/6 91 13 15 23 15 0 25
18. Lenka Šabatová Z49 Cheb 1/6 76 76 0 0 0 0 0
19. Lenka Mansfeldová Z49 Cheb 1/6 62 62 0 0 0 0 0
20. Edita Farová Z49 Luby 1/6 57 0 0 57 0 0 0
21. Hana Staňková Z49 Sokolov 1/6 56 56 0 0 0 0 0
22. Dita Štolfová Z49 Fr. Lázně 3/6 55 0 0 21 15 19 0
23. Kateřina Matějková Z49 Cheb 5/6 48 6 9 15 7 0 11
24. Hana Fitzlová Z49 Cheb 1/6 40 8 0 0 32 0 0
25. Iva Čeřovská Z49 M. Lázně 2/6 38 0 0 0 20 18 0
26.-27. Lucie Veselá Z49 Karlovy Vary 1/6 36 0 36 0 0 0 0
26.-27. Iveta Duspivová Z49 Cheb 4/6 36 5 9 15 0 0 7
28. Monika Mandzáková Z49 Libavské Údolí 1/6 34 34 0 0 0 0 0
29. Michaela Košťálová Z49 Tachov 1/6 30 30 0 0 0 0 0
30. Lenka Jandová Z49 Cheb 3/6 27 7 9 0 0 0 11
31. Blanka Baxová Z49 Dalovice 1/6 17 0 0 0 0 0 17
32. Lina Čechocká Z49 Luby 1/6 10 0 0 10 0 0 0
33. Martina Pejsarová Z49 Cheb 1/6 9 9 0 0 0 0 0
34. Novella Visentin Z49 Kulmain (DE) 1/6 5 0 5 0 0 0 0
35. Hana Heiserová Z49 Chodov 1/6 4 0 4 0 0 0 0
36.-38. Helena Slivecká Z49 Sokolov 1/6 3 0 3 0 0 0 0
36.-38. Lenka Zajíčková Z49 Sokolov 1/6 3 0 3 0 0 0 0
36.-38. Renata Loslebenová Z49 Sokolov 1/6 3 0 3 0 0 0 0
39. Petra Knotová Z49 K. Vary 1/6 1 0 0 0 1 0 0