Z39 (Celkové pořadí)

Pořadí Jméno Přijímení Kat. Město Úč. Celkem bodů Cheb Plesná Luby Hazlov Dřenice Fr. Lázně
1. Nela Kristenová Z39 Karlovy Vary 6/6 476 111 84 71 77 64 69
2. Klára Vaňková Z39 Hazlov 6/6 475 125 73 73 76 65 63
3. Alena Srogoňová Z39 Cheb 6/6 415 106 82 72 21 61 73
4. Martina Chytrá Z39 Horní Slavkov 6/6 359 79 68 55 56 46 55
5. Doris Bigasová Z39 Plesná 6/6 323 80 49 51 50 40 53
6. Markéta Hanzálková Z39 Nová Role 6/6 272 53 39 50 43 39 48
7. Magdalena Nováková Z39 Cheb 4/6 242 109 74 0 59 0 0
8. Kateřina Lacinová Z39 5/6 238 72 57 52 19 0 38
9. Zuzana Kratochvílová Z39 Fr. Lázně 2/6 213 67 60 64 22 0 0
10. Lucie Mašková Z39 Cheb 4/6 192 52 43 49 48 0 0
11. Martina Pechočiaková Z39 Cheb 3/6 181 75 52 54 0 0 0
12. Marie Ballová Z39 Plesná 3/6 167 70 59 0 0 38 0
13. Veronika Kounovská Z39 Ostrov 5/6 166 51 34 35 0 14 32
14. Marta Löfflerová Z39 Velká Hleďsebe 4/6 151 44 0 45 39 0 23
15. Markéta Korellusová Z39 Kolová 2/6 124 73 51 0 0 0 0
16. Jana Čabradová Z39 Cheb 6/6 122 29 19 29 10 16 19
17. Tereza Skalová Z39 Cheb 3/6 121 49 32 40 0 0 0
18. Andrea Mázdrová Z39 Lázně Kynžvart 3/6 109 41 0 32 36 0 0
19. Kateřina Blažková Z39 Cheb 3/6 103 25 42 36 0 0 0
20. Kateřina Valachová Z39 Cheb 3/6 100 19 40 41 0 0 0
21. Neznámé Jméno Z39 1/6 98 98 0 0 0 0 0
22. Lucie Kostohryzová Z39 M. Lázně 2/6 84 50 0 0 0 0 34
23. Lucie Elizabeth Künzlová Z39 Nová Role 2/6 79 0 0 0 0 32 47
24. Gabriela Mezková Z39 Ostrava 2/6 77 43 0 34 0 0 0
25. Barbora Vaňková Z39 Žírovice 2/6 75 0 0 22 30 23 0
26. Simona Klierová Z39 M. Lázně 3/6 74 24 0 0 0 21 29
27. Silvie Svobodová Z39 Dolany 1/6 72 0 72 0 0 0 0
28. Martina Cupalová Z39 Ostrov 1/6 66 66 0 0 0 0 0
29. Jana Řepová Z39 Cheb 3/6 54 0 20 0 0 16 18
30. Kristýna Veselovská Z39 Chodov 3/6 50 4 22 0 24 0 0
31. Lucie Volfová Z39 Sokolov 1/6 45 0 0 0 0 0 45
32. Adéla Cheníčková Z39 Sokolov 1/6 42 0 0 0 0 0 42
33. Lucie Raclová Z39 Sokolov 1/6 40 40 0 0 0 0 0
34. Miluše Lišková Z39 Lázně Kynžvart 1/6 39 39 0 0 0 0 0
35.-36. Barbora Milešová Z39 1/6 37 37 0 0 0 0 0
35.-36. Klára Černá Z39 Cheb 1/6 37 0 0 0 0 37 0
37. Kateřina Schrecková Z39 Chodov 1/6 36 0 0 0 0 0 36
38.-39. Adéla Dolejšová Z39 Cheb 1/6 31 0 0 0 31 0 0
38.-39. Martina Drozdová Z39 Liberec 1/6 31 0 0 0 0 31 0
40.-41. Eliška Staňková Z39 Sokolov 1/6 30 0 30 0 0 0 0
40.-41. Kateřina Ševčíková Z39 Rotava 2/6 30 0 12 18 0 0 0
42. Renata Fučíková Z39 Milovice 1/6 29 0 0 0 0 29 0
43. Barbora Benýšková Z39 Cheb 1/6 28 0 0 28 0 0 0
44. Markéta Pitrová Z39 Cheb 1/6 27 0 0 0 27 0 0
45.-47. Karolína Rytířová Z39 Cheb 1/6 26 26 0 0 0 0 0
45.-47. Lucie Jeřábková Z39 Praha 1/6 26 0 26 0 0 0 0
45.-47. Tereza Čadková Z39 Fr. Lázně 1/6 26 0 0 0 0 0 26
48. Johana Rejlová Z39 Tachov 1/6 23 23 0 0 0 0 0
49. Nikol Soukupová Z39 Sokolov 2/6 21 0 0 0 0 13 8
50. Karolína Tichá Z39 1/6 20 0 0 0 0 0 20
51. Linda Šrámková Z39 Cheb 2/6 19 0 0 0 7 0 12
52. Zuzana Gašková Z39 K. Vary 1/6 18 0 0 0 18 0 0
53. Simona Pavlasová Z39 Luby 1/6 17 0 0 17 0 0 0
54. Darina Götzlová Z39 Sokolov 1/6 16 0 0 0 0 0 16
55. Adriana Lubinová Z39 M. Lázně 1/6 15 15 0 0 0 0 0
56.-57. Jana Belancová Z39 Sokolov 3/6 14 0 10 2 2 0 0
56.-57. Veronika Šumpíková Z39 Sokolov 4/6 14 0 0 3 3 5 3
58. Kateřina Zajíčková Z39 Sokolov 1/6 13 0 13 0 0 0 0
59.-60. Adéla Žaludová Z39 Luby 1/6 12 0 0 12 0 0 0
59.-60. Martina Sladovníková Z39 M. Lázně 2/6 12 0 0 0 0 9 3
61. Magdaléna Hadravová Z39 Sokolov 1/6 11 0 0 0 11 0 0
62.-63. Anna Čechocká Z39 Luby 1/6 10 0 0 10 0 0 0
62.-63. Zdeňka Hrabáková Z39 Luby 1/6 10 0 0 10 0 0 0
64.-65. Barbora Dušková Z39 Kynšperk n. Ohří 2/6 9 0 0 1 8 0 0
64.-65. Klára Duspivová Z39 Cheb 1/6 9 0 0 0 0 0 9
66.-67. Hana Mlčochová Z39 Luby 1/6 7 0 0 7 0 0 0
66.-67. Petra Böhmová Z39 Cheb 1/6 7 0 0 0 0 7 0
68.-71. Eliška Urbanová Z39 Luby 1/6 6 0 0 6 0 0 0
68.-71. Jitka Pajtošová Z39 Sokolov 1/6 6 0 0 0 0 6 0
68.-71. Markéta Holečková Z39 Chodov 1/6 6 0 0 0 0 0 6
68.-71. Leona Čabalová Z39 1/6 6 0 0 0 0 0 6
72. Alžběta Moravová Z39 Luby 1/6 5 0 0 5 0 0 0
73. Michaela Hrabáková Z39 Luby 1/6 4 0 0 4 0 0 0
74. Alena Kozubková Z39 Sokolov 1/6 3 0 0 0 0 3 0
75. Iveta Müllerová Z39 Sokolov 1/6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0