Všechny kategorie

Pořadí Jméno Přijímení Kat. Město Účasti Celkem bodů Cheb Plesná Luby Hazlov Dřenice Fr. Lázně
1. Václav Bechiňský M39 Nová Role 6/6 578 134 103 85 92 74 90
2. Tomáš Tvaroužek M39 Nová Role 6/6 563 136 102 78 91 72 84
3. Tomáš Lang M49 Karlovy Vary 6/6 550 130 98 81 87 71 83
4. Jiří Svoboda M39 6/6 539 129 95 79 86 70 80
5. Jan Jurčik M39 Cheb 6/6 537 133 96 83 83 67 75
6. Jindřich Stuchl M49 Ostrov 6/6 528 121 100 80 80 68 79
7. Robert Richter M49 Bukovany 6/6 518 120 90 76 84 69 79
8. Kamil Kovář M59 Sokolov 5/6 507 138 105 87 90 0 87
9. Milan Brož M39 6/6 499 127 88 75 81 58 70
10. Lubomír Bašus M39 Kolová 5/6 490 137 104 86 0 75 88
11. Nela Kristenová Z39 Karlovy Vary 6/6 476 111 84 71 77 64 69
12. Klára Vaňková Z39 Hazlov 6/6 475 125 73 73 76 65 63
13. Pavel Vaněk M49 Hazlov 6/6 452 93 79 74 75 57 74
14. Jan Bezděk M59 Cheb 6/6 432 108 71 69 67 53 64
15. Alena Srogoňová Z39 Cheb 6/6 415 106 82 72 21 61 73
16. Karel Vrba M59 Habartov 6/6 411 96 76 66 65 49 59
17. Josef Bobenič M49 Sokolov 6/6 398 89 77 67 69 56 40
18. Petr Šeba M39 Cheb 6/6 397 87 69 63 63 50 65
19. Petr Hron M39 Sokolov 4/6 391 135 93 0 82 0 81
20. Štěpánka Dančová Z49 Cheb 5/6 385 116 80 68 0 55 66
21. Daniel Faltus M49 Cheb 4/6 375 128 91 77 79 0 0
22. Michal Oplt M39 Karlovy Vary 4/6 369 0 108 0 93 76 92
23. Martina Chytrá Z39 Horní Slavkov 6/6 359 79 68 55 56 46 55
24.-25. Vilém Řepa M59 Cheb 6/6 346 47 64 61 61 52 61
24.-25. Tomáš Künzl M39 Poříčany 5/6 346 0 78 62 58 66 82
26. Václava Molcarová Z49 Kaceřov 5/6 344 105 70 60 55 0 54
27. Jiří Novotný M39 Sokolov 6/6 341 59 56 59 60 47 60
28. Ladislav Šinka M39 Cheb 3/6 337 139 107 0 0 0 91
29. David Strnad M49 Tři Sekery 5/6 331 88 65 65 57 0 56
30. Doris Bigasová Z39 Plesná 6/6 323 80 49 51 50 40 53
31. Ivan Závora M59 Ostrov 5/6 296 90 61 0 51 45 49
32. Miroslav Jurič M49 Františkovy Lázně 4/6 292 132 0 82 78 0 0
33. Markéta Hanzálková Z39 Nová Role 6/6 272 53 39 50 43 39 48
34. Ingrid Bobeničová Z49 Sokolov 5/6 256 68 53 47 47 0 41
35. Miroslav Chlad M49 Cheb 6/6 252 45 44 46 43 28 46
36. Magdalena Nováková Z39 Cheb 4/6 242 109 74 0 59 0 0
37. Kateřina Lacinová Z39 5/6 238 72 57 52 19 0 38
38.-39. Miloslav Novák M59 Cheb 4/6 213 77 50 42 44 0 0
38.-39. Zuzana Kratochvílová Z39 Fr. Lázně 2/6 213 67 60 64 22 0 0
40. Marcela Naughton Z49 Cheb 4/6 206 60 54 0 49 43 0
41. Miloslav Zítka M59 Chodov 2/6 202 115 87 0 0 0 0
42. Antonín Petružálek M39 2/6 196 124 0 0 72 0 0
43.-44. Vilém Řepa ml. M39 Cheb 4/6 195 63 38 53 41 0 0
43.-44. Soňa Šlingrová Z49 Chodov 4/6 195 61 47 43 0 0 44
45. Petr Navrátil M49 Cheb 5/6 193 48 0 38 34 30 43
46. Lucie Mašková Z39 Cheb 4/6 192 52 43 49 48 0 0
47. Adam Šmíd M39 Cheb 2/6 184 112 0 0 0 0 72
48. Martina Pechočiaková Z39 Cheb 3/6 181 75 52 54 0 0 0
49. Jaroslav Nový M49 Kynšperk n. Ohří 2/6 178 84 94 0 0 0 0
50. Jiří Hadrava M49 Sokolov 2/6 173 0 0 84 89 0 0
51. Radek Žlůva M39 Karlovy Vary 5/6 170 17 24 0 46 33 50
52. Marie Ballová Z39 Plesná 3/6 167 70 59 0 0 38 0
53.-54. Marek Roch M39 Drmoul 2/6 166 95 0 0 0 0 71
53.-54. Veronika Kounovská Z39 Ostrov 5/6 166 51 34 35 0 14 32
55. Robert Matík M39 3/6 164 0 0 0 54 48 62
56. Renata Šrámková Z49 Cheb 5/6 162 27 33 0 35 34 33
57.-58. Adam Marek M39 2/6 160 0 92 0 68 0 0
57.-58. David Raclavský M39 Cheb 6/6 160 33 18 31 16 27 35
59. Iva Bezděková Z59 Cheb 4/6 156 58 37 0 33 0 28
60.-61. Martina Urbanová Z49 Praha 2/6 151 0 81 0 70 0 0
60.-61. Marta Löfflerová Z39 Velká Hleďsebe 4/6 151 44 0 45 39 0 23
62.-63. Manfred Brandl M49 Svatava 2/6 143 85 58 0 0 0 0
62.-63. Věra Pravcová Z49 Ostrov 6/6 143 31 21 26 17 17 31
64.-66. Pavel Staněk M49 Sokolov 2/6 139 110 29 0 0 0 0
64.-66. Lukáš Sládeček M39 2/6 139 86 0 0 53 0 0
64.-66. Marcela Bečvářová Z49 Cheb 3/6 139 78 35 0 0 26 0
67. Renata Šalátová Z49 Cheb 2/6 135 99 0 0 0 36 0
68. David Goga M39 Cheb 1/6 131 131 0 0 0 0 0
69. Pavel Lakomý M39 Cheb 4/6 130 36 25 33 36 0 0
70.-71. Matěj Žíla M39 1/6 126 126 0 0 0 0 0
70.-71. Jakub Vaněk M39 Hazlov 2/6 126 74 0 0 52 0 0
72. Markéta Korellusová Z39 Kolová 2/6 124 73 51 0 0 0 0
73.-74. Milan Skopový M39 Cheb 1/6 123 123 0 0 0 0 0
73.-74. Tomáš Kapr M39 Fr. Lázně 2/6 123 0 0 0 64 59 0
75.-76. David Provazník M39 Ostrov 1/6 122 122 0 0 0 0 0
75.-76. Jana Čabradová Z39 Cheb 6/6 122 29 19 29 10 16 19
77. Tereza Skalová Z39 Cheb 3/6 121 49 32 40 0 0 0
78. Václav Fikar M49 Cheb 1/6 119 119 0 0 0 0 0
79. Miloš Gabriel M49 Cheb 1/6 118 118 0 0 0 0 0
80. Adam Had M39 Cheb 1/6 117 117 0 0 0 0 0
81. Ivan Hendrych M39 Cheb 1/6 114 114 0 0 0 0 0
82. Vladimír Mansfeld M49 Cheb 1/6 113 113 0 0 0 0 0
83.-84. František Mašek M39 Cheb 2/6 112 0 0 0 0 54 58
83.-84. Romana Pöplová Z49 Chodov 6/6 112 21 16 25 23 12 15
85. Jakub Belanec M39 Sokolov 2/6 111 0 55 56 0 0 0
86.-87. Jan Vokoun M39 Habartov 2/6 110 65 45 0 0 0 0
86.-87. Jan Šveňha M39 Cheb 2/6 110 0 48 0 62 0 0
88. Andrea Mázdrová Z39 Lázně Kynžvart 3/6 109 41 0 32 36 0 0
89. Petr Skala M49 Cheb 3/6 108 0 31 27 50 0 0
90. Pavel Zahradník M39 1/6 107 107 0 0 0 0 0
91. Matěj Machytka M39 Praha 1/6 106 0 106 0 0 0 0
92. Irena Forejtová Z49 Chodov 6/6 105 35 17 24 5 10 14
93. Tomáš Šmrha M39 1/6 104 104 0 0 0 0 0
94.-95. Petra Šmídová Z49 Cheb 1/6 103 103 0 0 0 0 0
94.-95. Kateřina Blažková Z39 Cheb 3/6 103 25 42 36 0 0 0
96. Tomáš Fišer M39 Cheb 1/6 102 102 0 0 0 0 0
97.-98. Martin Stepanenko M39 Cheb 1/6 101 101 0 0 0 0 0
97.-98. Dominik Pěček M39 Skalná 1/6 101 0 101 0 0 0 0
99.-100. Ondřej Brandl M39 Svatava 1/6 100 100 0 0 0 0 0
99.-100. Kateřina Valachová Z39 Cheb 3/6 100 19 40 41 0 0 0
101. Albert Blažek M39 Karlovy Vary 1/6 99 0 99 0 0 0 0
102. Neznámé Jméno Z39 1/6 98 98 0 0 0 0 0
103.-104. Tereza Patočková Z49 Cheb 1/6 97 97 0 0 0 0 0
103.-104. František Hurt M39 Cheb 1/6 97 0 97 0 0 0 0
105. Jitka Siglová Z49 Cheb 2/6 95 0 0 0 0 44 51
106.-107. Michal Vostřel M39 Karlovy Vary 1/6 94 94 0 0 0 0 0
106.-107. Pavel Procházka M39 Sokolov 1/6 94 0 0 0 0 0 94
108. David Vondrášek M39 Cheb 1/6 93 0 0 0 0 0 93
109. Hana Stušková Z49 Chodov 1/6 92 92 0 0 0 0 0
110.-112. Benedikt Patočka M39 Cheb 1/6 91 91 0 0 0 0 0
110.-112. Tomáš Pěček M49 Skalná 2/6 91 0 75 16 0 0 0
110.-112. Blanka Maucher Z49 Chodov 5/6 91 13 15 23 15 0 25
113.-114. Marek Pleskač M39 Plesná 1/6 89 0 89 0 0 0 0
113.-114. Tomáš Janík M39 Cheb 1/6 89 0 0 0 0 0 89
115. Lukáš Komberec M39 Hazlov 1/6 88 0 0 88 0 0 0
116.-117. Radek Votava M49 Praha 1/6 86 0 86 0 0 0 0
116.-117. René Zoaitter M39 Cheb 1/6 86 0 0 0 0 0 86
118.-120. Jan Balej M39 Cheb 1/6 85 0 85 0 0 0 0
118.-120. Tomáš Cintl M49 Mar. Lázně 4/6 85 11 0 19 13 42 0
118.-120. Jan Nachmüller M39 Cheb 1/6 85 0 0 0 0 0 85
121. Lucie Kostohryzová Z39 M. Lázně 2/6 84 50 0 0 0 0 34
122.-123. František Ptáček M39 Františkovy Lázně 1/6 83 83 0 0 0 0 0
122.-123. Jan Veselý M39 Nová Role 1/6 83 0 83 0 0 0 0
124. Václav Bártl M49 Josefov 1/6 82 82 0 0 0 0 0
125. Tomáš Zelený M39 Sokolov 1/6 81 81 0 0 0 0 0
126. Lucie Elizabeth Künzlová Z39 Nová Role 2/6 79 0 0 0 0 32 47
127.-129. Gabriela Mezková Z39 Ostrava 2/6 77 43 0 34 0 0 0
127.-129. Tomáš Kovář M39 Sokolov 1/6 77 0 0 0 0 0 77
127.-129. Přemysl Novotný M39 Sokolov 6/6 77 20 11 13 9 11 13
130.-131. Lenka Šabatová Z49 Cheb 1/6 76 76 0 0 0 0 0
130.-131. Pavel Dušek M59 Brandýs n. Labem 1/6 76 0 0 0 0 0 76
132. Barbora Vaňková Z39 Žírovice 2/6 75 0 0 22 30 23 0
133.-134. Samuel Naughton M39 Cheb 2/6 74 0 0 0 74 0 0
133.-134. Simona Klierová Z39 M. Lázně 3/6 74 24 0 0 0 21 29
135.-136. Jaroslav Heřmánek M39 Cheb 1/6 73 0 0 0 73 0 0
135.-136. Pavel Fučík M39 Milovice 1/6 73 0 0 0 0 73 0
137. Silvie Svobodová Z39 Dolany 1/6 72 0 72 0 0 0 0
138.-139. Radek Pejsar M49 Cheb 1/6 71 71 0 0 0 0 0
138.-139. Jan Behenský M39 Plzeň 1/6 71 0 0 0 71 0 0
140. Petr Syroha M39 Luby 1/6 70 0 0 70 0 0 0
141. Martin Šíma M39 Cheb 1/6 69 69 0 0 0 0 0
142. Karel Kolář M49 Citice 1/6 68 0 0 0 0 0 68
143.-144. Martin Vogl M39 Plesná 1/6 67 0 67 0 0 0 0
143.-144. Igor Bako M39 Libá 1/6 67 0 0 0 0 0 67
145.-147. Martina Cupalová Z39 Ostrov 1/6 66 66 0 0 0 0 0
145.-147. Tomáš Dudek M39 Neuenmarkt (DE) 1/6 66 0 66 0 0 0 0
145.-147. Robert Mähner M49 1/6 66 0 0 0 66 0 0
148. Kryštof Pejsar M39 Cheb 1/6 64 64 0 0 0 0 0
149.-150. Jiří Felix M39 Cheb 1/6 63 0 63 0 0 0 0
149.-150. Marek Novák M39 Cheb 1/6 63 0 0 0 0 63 0
151.-154. Lenka Mansfeldová Z49 Cheb 1/6 62 62 0 0 0 0 0
151.-154. Jan Kohár M49 Sokolov 1/6 62 0 62 0 0 0 0
151.-154. Petr Bureš M49 Chodov 2/6 62 0 0 0 38 24 0
151.-154. Aleš Novák M49 Cheb 1/6 62 0 0 0 0 62 0
155.-156. Filip Holík M39 Cheb 2/6 60 0 0 0 25 35 0
155.-156. Martin Mochán M39 Cheb 1/6 60 0 0 0 0 60 0
157. Ladislav Fara M39 Luby 1/6 58 0 0 58 0 0 0
158.-160. Ondřej Dokulil M39 Cheb 1/6 57 57 0 0 0 0 0
158.-160. Edita Farová Z49 Luby 1/6 57 0 0 57 0 0 0
158.-160. Zdeněk Zapletal M39 K.Vary 1/6 57 0 0 0 0 0 57
161. Hana Staňková Z49 Sokolov 1/6 56 56 0 0 0 0 0
162.-163. Vladimír Čudan M39 Sokolov 1/6 55 55 0 0 0 0 0
162.-163. Dita Štolfová Z49 Fr. Lázně 3/6 55 0 0 21 15 19 0
164.-165. Michal Čudan M39 Ostrov 1/6 54 54 0 0 0 0 0
164.-165. Jana Řepová Z39 Cheb 3/6 54 0 20 0 0 16 18
166. Rudolf Griessl M39 Sokolov 1/6 52 0 0 0 0 0 52
167. Filip Novák M39 Cheb 1/6 51 0 0 0 0 51 0
168. Kristýna Veselovská Z39 Chodov 3/6 50 4 22 0 24 0 0
169.-170. Jakub Vaněček M39 Luby 1/6 48 0 0 48 0 0 0
169.-170. Kateřina Matějková Z49 Cheb 5/6 48 6 9 15 7 0 11
171.-172. Tomáš Mandzák M39 Cheb 1/6 46 46 0 0 0 0 0
171.-172. Karla Jáglová Z60+ Libá 1/6 46 0 46 0 0 0 0
173. Lucie Volfová Z39 Sokolov 1/6 45 0 0 0 0 0 45
174. Karel Sandner M39 Luby 1/6 44 0 0 44 0 0 0
175.-176. Martin Huml M39 Cheb 1/6 42 42 0 0 0 0 0
175.-176. Adéla Cheníčková Z39 Sokolov 1/6 42 0 0 0 0 0 42
177.-178. Václav Sinkule M49 Cheb 1/6 41 0 41 0 0 0 0
177.-178. Petr Králík M59 Františkovy Lázně 1/6 41 0 0 0 0 41 0
179.-180. Lucie Raclová Z39 Sokolov 1/6 40 40 0 0 0 0 0
179.-180. Hana Fitzlová Z49 Cheb 1/6 40 8 0 0 32 0 0
181.-183. Miluše Lišková Z39 Lázně Kynžvart 1/6 39 39 0 0 0 0 0
181.-183. Petr Habart M59 Kraslice 1/6 39 0 0 39 0 0 0
181.-183. Václav Mol M39 1/6 39 0 0 0 0 0 39
184.-185. Filip Hanykýř M39 Cheb 1/6 38 38 0 0 0 0 0
184.-185. Iva Čeřovská Z49 M. Lázně 2/6 38 0 0 0 20 18 0
186.-189. Barbora Milešová Z39 1/6 37 37 0 0 0 0 0
186.-189. Daniel Winsch M39 Luby 1/6 37 0 0 37 0 0 0
186.-189. Klára Černá Z39 Cheb 1/6 37 0 0 0 0 37 0
186.-189. Lukáš Svoboda M39 Chodov 1/6 37 0 0 0 0 0 37
190.-192. Lucie Veselá Z49 Karlovy Vary 1/6 36 0 36 0 0 0 0
190.-192. Kateřina Schrecková Z39 Chodov 1/6 36 0 0 0 0 0 36
190.-192. Iveta Duspivová Z49 Cheb 4/6 36 5 9 15 0 0 7
193. Monika Mandzáková Z49 Libavské Údolí 1/6 34 34 0 0 0 0 0
194. Monika Preňková Z59 Mar. Lázně 3/6 33 0 0 20 13 0 0
195. Filip Slouka M39 1/6 32 32 0 0 0 0 0
196.-197. Adéla Dolejšová Z39 Cheb 1/6 31 0 0 0 31 0 0
196.-197. Martina Drozdová Z39 Liberec 1/6 31 0 0 0 0 31 0
198.-202. Michaela Košťálová Z49 Tachov 1/6 30 30 0 0 0 0 0
198.-202. Eliška Staňková Z39 Sokolov 1/6 30 0 30 0 0 0 0
198.-202. Kateřina Ševčíková Z39 Rotava 2/6 30 0 12 18 0 0 0
198.-202. Miroslav Nový M39 Luby 1/6 30 0 0 30 0 0 0
198.-202. Vítek Hovorka M39 Fr. Lázně 1/6 30 0 0 0 0 0 30
203.-204. Daniel Cordt M39 Cheb 1/6 29 0 0 0 29 0 0
203.-204. Renata Fučíková Z39 Milovice 1/6 29 0 0 0 0 29 0
205.-208. Miroslav Štejr M49 Cheb 1/6 28 28 0 0 0 0 0
205.-208. Stanislav Mour M59 Plesná 1/6 28 0 28 0 0 0 0
205.-208. Barbora Benýšková Z39 Cheb 1/6 28 0 0 28 0 0 0
205.-208. Lukáš Heczko M39 Cheb 1/6 28 0 0 0 28 0 0
209.-212. Petr Krása M49 Sokolov 1/6 27 0 27 0 0 0 0
209.-212. Markéta Pitrová Z39 Cheb 1/6 27 0 0 0 27 0 0
209.-212. Petr Baxa M49 Dalovice 1/6 27 0 0 0 0 0 27
209.-212. Lenka Jandová Z49 Cheb 3/6 27 7 9 0 0 0 11
213.-216. Karolína Rytířová Z39 Cheb 1/6 26 26 0 0 0 0 0
213.-216. Lucie Jeřábková Z39 Praha 1/6 26 0 26 0 0 0 0
213.-216. Matěj Cintl M39 Cheb 1/6 26 0 0 0 26 0 0
213.-216. Tereza Čadková Z39 Fr. Lázně 1/6 26 0 0 0 0 0 26
217. Charles Rheenen M60+ Veenendaal (NED) 1/6 25 0 0 0 0 25 0
218. Petr Čadek M49 Fr. Lázně 1/6 24 0 0 0 0 0 24
219.-220. Johana Rejlová Z39 Tachov 1/6 23 23 0 0 0 0 0
219.-220. David Tomaschko M49 Sokolov 1/6 23 0 23 0 0 0 0
221.-223. Aleš Hanykýř M49 Cheb 1/6 22 22 0 0 0 0 0
221.-223. Martin Schmid M59 K. Vary 1/6 22 0 0 0 0 22 0
221.-223. Bohumil Kreml M60+ Most 1/6 22 0 0 0 0 0 22
224.-225. Dagmar Vysocká Z59 Cheb 2/6 21 0 0 0 0 0 21
224.-225. Nikol Soukupová Z39 Sokolov 2/6 21 0 0 0 0 13 8
226.-227. Marek Kozubek M39 Sokolov 1/6 20 0 0 0 0 20 0
226.-227. Karolína Tichá Z39 1/6 20 0 0 0 0 0 20
228. Linda Šrámková Z39 Cheb 2/6 19 0 0 0 7 0 12
229.-230. Jiří Lafata M49 Cheb 1/6 18 18 0 0 0 0 0
229.-230. Zuzana Gašková Z39 K. Vary 1/6 18 0 0 0 18 0 0
231.-232. Simona Pavlasová Z39 Luby 1/6 17 0 0 17 0 0 0
231.-232. Blanka Baxová Z49 Dalovice 1/6 17 0 0 0 0 0 17
233.-234. Petr Zelenka M39 Sokolov 1/6 16 16 0 0 0 0 0
233.-234. Darina Götzlová Z39 Sokolov 1/6 16 0 0 0 0 0 16
235. Adriana Lubinová Z39 M. Lázně 1/6 15 15 0 0 0 0 0
236.-239. Stanislav Rolínek M39 Ostrov 1/6 14 14 0 0 0 0 0
236.-239. Patrik Šlingr M49 Svatava 1/6 14 0 14 0 0 0 0
236.-239. Jana Belancová Z39 Sokolov 3/6 14 0 10 2 2 0 0
236.-239. Veronika Šumpíková Z39 Sokolov 4/6 14 0 0 3 3 5 3
240.-241. Kateřina Zajíčková Z39 Sokolov 1/6 13 0 13 0 0 0 0
240.-241. Jiří Svoboda M39 Černčice 3/6 13 3 6 0 4 0 0
242.-243. Adéla Žaludová Z39 Luby 1/6 12 0 0 12 0 0 0
242.-243. Martina Sladovníková Z39 M. Lázně 2/6 12 0 0 0 0 9 3
244.-245. Vojtěch Ulrych M39 Luby 1/6 11 0 0 11 0 0 0
244.-245. Magdaléna Hadravová Z39 Sokolov 1/6 11 0 0 0 11 0 0
246.-249. Luděk Durčák M39 Cheb/Háje 1/6 10 10 0 0 0 0 0
246.-249. Anna Čechocká Z39 Luby 1/6 10 0 0 10 0 0 0
246.-249. Zdeňka Hrabáková Z39 Luby 1/6 10 0 0 10 0 0 0
246.-249. Lina Čechocká Z49 Luby 1/6 10 0 0 10 0 0 0
250.-252. Martina Pejsarová Z49 Cheb 1/6 9 9 0 0 0 0 0
250.-252. Barbora Dušková Z39 Kynšperk n. Ohří 2/6 9 0 0 1 8 0 0
250.-252. Klára Duspivová Z39 Cheb 1/6 9 0 0 0 0 0 9
253. Zbyněk Cajthaml M49 Cheb 1/6 8 0 0 0 0 8 0
254.-255. Hana Mlčochová Z39 Luby 1/6 7 0 0 7 0 0 0
254.-255. Petra Böhmová Z39 Cheb 1/6 7 0 0 0 0 7 0
256.-259. Eliška Urbanová Z39 Luby 1/6 6 0 0 6 0 0 0
256.-259. Jitka Pajtošová Z39 Sokolov 1/6 6 0 0 0 0 6 0
256.-259. Markéta Holečková Z39 Chodov 1/6 6 0 0 0 0 0 6
256.-259. Leona Čabalová Z39 1/6 6 0 0 0 0 0 6
260.-261. Novella Visentin Z49 Kulmain (DE) 1/6 5 0 5 0 0 0 0
260.-261. Alžběta Moravová Z39 Luby 1/6 5 0 0 5 0 0 0
262.-264. Hana Heiserová Z49 Chodov 1/6 4 0 4 0 0 0 0
262.-264. Michaela Hrabáková Z39 Luby 1/6 4 0 0 4 0 0 0
262.-264. Vladimír Hamouz M60+ Kynšperk n. Ohří 1/6 4 0 0 0 0 4 0
265.-268. Helena Slivecká Z49 Sokolov 1/6 3 0 3 0 0 0 0
265.-268. Lenka Zajíčková Z49 Sokolov 1/6 3 0 3 0 0 0 0
265.-268. Renata Loslebenová Z49 Sokolov 1/6 3 0 3 0 0 0 0
265.-268. Alena Kozubková Z39 Sokolov 1/6 3 0 0 0 0 3 0
269.-270. Patrik Heligman M39 Cheb 1/6 2 2 0 0 0 0 0
269.-270. Jan Zimmermann M49 Cheb 1/6 2 0 0 0 0 2 0
271. Petra Knotová Z49 K. Vary 1/6 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
272.-273. Iveta Müllerová Z39 Sokolov 1/6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
272.-273. Jonáš Matfiak M39 1/6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0