M39 (Cheb, 25. 2. 2017)

Pořadí Startovní číslo Jméno Přijímení Kategorie Město Klub Čas Body
1. 148 Ladislav Šinka M39 Cheb Chebští fofři 18:23 139
2. 72 Lubomír Bašus M39 Kolová 20:25 137
3. 118 Tomáš Tvaroužek M39 Nová Role 20:29 136
4. 355 Petr Hron M39 Sokolov Živé Sokolovsko 20:54 135
5. 91 Václav Bechiňský M39 Nová Role Run in Roll 20:56 134
6. 55 Jan Jurčík M39 Cheb 21:00 133
7. 212 David Goga M39 Cheb Profi sport Cheb 21:24 131
8. 47 Jiří Svoboda M39 Team bike Březová 21:50 129
9. 124 Milan Brož M39 22:03 127
10. 107 Matěj Žíla M39 22:15 126
11. 75 Antonín Petružálek M39 22:24 124
12. 145 Milan Skopový M39 Cheb 22:30 123
13. 2 David Provazník M39 Ostrov 22:31 122
14. 227 Adam Had M39 Cheb SKP Union Cheb 22:45 117
15. 351 Ivan Hendrych M39 Cheb 23:03 114
16. 105 Adam Šmíd M39 Cheb Bobši 23:16 112
17. 103 Pavel Zahradník M39 23:51 107
18. 121 Tomáš Šmrha M39 24:15:00 104
19. 15 Tomáš Fišer M39 Cheb 24:19,95 102
20. 28 Martin Stepanenko M39 Cheb 24:20:00 101
21. 31 Ondřej Brandl M39 Svatava 24:23:00 100
22. 33 Marek Roch M39 M. Lázně 24:58:00 95
23. 56 Michal Vostřel M39 Karlovy Vary 25:06:00 94
24. 69 Benedikt Patočka M39 Cheb 25:20:00 91
25. 125 Petr Šeba M39 Cheb 25:34:00 87
26. 136 Lukáš Sládeček M39 25:35:00 86
27. 93 František Ptáček M39 Františkovy Lázně USK Akademik Cheb 25:47,30 83
28. 64 Tomáš Zelený M39 Sokolov 25:51:46 81
29. 88 Jakub Vaněk M39 Hazlov 26:12:00 74
30. 142 Martin Šíma M39 Cheb 26:33:58 69
31. 50 Jan Vokoun M39 Habartov Bike team Březová 26:52:00 65
32. 219 Kryštof Pejsar M39 Cheb Trinity club Cheb 26:59:00 64
33. 226 Vilém Řepa M39 Cheb SKP Union Cheb 27:00:00 63
34. 74 Jiří Novotný M39 Sokolov AD4 Net 27:20:00 59
35. 57 Ondřej Dokulil M39 Cheb Profi sport Cheb 27:34:00 57
36. 211 Vladimír Čudan M39 Sokolov AK Sokolov 27:50:00 55
37. 27 Stanislav Rolínek M39 Ostrov 27:51:00 54
38. 61 Tomáš Mandzák M39 Cheb 28:42:00 46
39. 8 Martin Huml M39 Cheb 29:12:00 42
40. 4 Filip Hanykýř M39 Cheb 29:26:00 38
41. 49 Pavel Lakomý M39 Cheb 29:34:00 36
42. 51 David Raclavský M39 Cheb AD4NET 29:41:00 33
43. 42 Filip Slouka M39 29:45:00 32
44. 54 Přemysl Novotný M39 Sokolov 30:30:00 20
45. 63 Radek Žlůva M39 Karlovy Vary 30:38:00 17
46. 62 Petr Zelenka M39 Sokolov 30:42:00 16
47. 127 Neznámé Jméno M39 32:03:15 14
48. 23 Luděk Durčák M39 Cheb/Háje 33:38:00 10
49. 146 Jiří Svoboda M39 Černčice 35:21:00 3
50. 22 Patrik Heligman M39 Cheb 44:40:00 2
Scroll to top