Cheb (startovní listina)

 

#

Jméno

Příjmení

Město

Tým

Datum registrace

Zaplaceno?

1 Michal Havlíček Ostrov ACES Team K.Vary 09. 11. 2016 Nezaplaceno
2 Tomáš Lang Karlovy Vary 06. 12. 2016 Poukaz
3 Miroslav Chlad Cheb 18. 12. 2016 Zaplaceno předem
4 David Raclavský Cheb AD4NET 26. 12. 2016 Zaplaceno předem
5 Jiří Novotný Sokolov AD4NET 26. 12. 2016 Zaplaceno předem
6 Šárka Hájková AD4NET 26. 12. 2016 Nezaplaceno
7 Michaela Valentová Ostrov 26. 12. 2016 Nezaplaceno
8 Alena Formáčková Ostrov 26. 12. 2016 Nezaplaceno
9 Markéta Hanzálková Nová Role 29. 12. 2016 Poukaz
10 Tomáš Zelený Sokolov 03. 01. 2017 Zaplaceno předem
11 Václav Bechiňský Nová Role Run in Roll 03. 01. 2017 Nezaplaceno
12 Tatiana Tatarets Sokolov 05. 01. 2017 Nezaplaceno
13 Dmitry Popov Sokolov 05. 01. 2017 Nezaplaceno
14 Ekaterina Popova Sokolov 05. 01. 2017 Nezaplaceno
15 Barbora Studničková Cheb 05. 01. 2017 Zaplaceno předem
16 Josef Jaroš Cheb 05. 01. 2017 Nezaplaceno
17 Michal Říha Cheb 05. 01. 2017 Zaplaceno předem
18 Marcela Bečvářová Cheb 05. 01. 2017 Nezaplaceno
19 Radek Žlůva Karlovy Vary 05. 01. 2017 Zaplaceno předem
20 Michaela Havlíčková Karlovy Vary Triatlet Karlovy Vary 05. 01. 2017 Zaplaceno předem
21 Tomáš Kučera Františkovy Lázně 08. 01. 2017 Nezaplaceno
22 David Goga Cheb Profisport 08. 01. 2017 Zaplaceno předem
23 Kristýna Gogová Cheb Profisport 08. 01. 2017 Nezaplaceno
24 Jana Třísková SVVAT 08. 01. 2017 Zaplaceno předem
25 Stanislav Tříska SVVAT 08. 01. 2017 Nezaplaceno
26 Marie Ballová Plesná 08. 01. 2017 Nezaplaceno
27 Petr Zelenka Sokolov 08. 01. 2017 Zaplaceno předem
28 Daniel Seifert Nejdek KOPYTO.CZ 08. 01. 2017 Poukaz
29 Tereza Čtvrtečková Březová u Sokolova KRASO Sokolov 08. 01. 2017 Nezaplaceno
30 Magdalena Nováková Cheb SKP Union Cheb 08. 01. 2017 Zaplaceno předem
31 Miloslav Novák Cheb SKP Union Cheb 08. 01. 2017 Zaplaceno předem
32 Pavel Lakomý Cheb 09. 01. 2017 Zaplaceno předem
33 Jakub Čech Cheb 09. 01. 2017 Zaplaceno předem
34 Václava Molcarová Kaceřov 09. 01. 2017 Zaplaceno předem
35 Petr Hron Sokolov Živé Sokolovsko 12. 01. 2017 Poukaz
36 Martin Stepanenko Cheb 12. 01. 2017 Nezaplaceno
37 Jana Synková Sokolov JUHELE 12. 01. 2017 Nezaplaceno
38 Helena Juránková Sokolov JUHELE 12. 01. 2017 Nezaplaceno
39 Lucie Raclová Sokolov Živé Sokolovsko 12. 01. 2017 Poukaz
40 Martin Haueisen Cheb 05. 01. 2017 Zaplaceno předem
41 Věra Pravcová Ostrov Run team Ostrov 13. 01. 2017 Poukaz
42 Petra Šmídová Cheb 13. 01. 2017 Zaplaceno předem
43 Patricie Zelenáková Františkovy Lázně 13. 01. 2017 Nezaplaceno
44 Kamil Štěpnička Jirkov 13. 01. 2017 Zaplaceno předem
45 Jan Marhold Karlovy Vary 13. 01. 2017 Zaplaceno předem
46 Veronika Kounovská Ostrov Run team Ostrov 13. 01. 2017 Poukaz
47 Soňa Stepničková Jirkov 13. 01. 2017 Zaplaceno předem
48 Zdeněk Zapletal Karlovy Vary 16. 01. 2017 Nezaplaceno
49 Antonín Petružálek 16. 01. 2017 Zaplaceno předem
50 Monika Bartušková Jirkov 16. 01. 2017 Nezaplaceno
51 Marta Löfflerová Velká Hleďsebe 16. 01. 2017 Zaplaceno předem
52 Petra Blažková Drmoul 16. 01. 2017 Zaplaceno předem
53 Miloš Gabriel Cheb 22. 01. 2017 Zaplaceno předem
54 Ingrid Bobeničová Sokolov  Cvočci Sokolov 31. 01. 2017 Poukaz
55 Josef Bobenič Sokolov  Cvočci Sokolov 31. 01. 2017 Poukaz
56 Monika Mandzáková Libavské Údolí 3. 02. 2017 Zaplaceno předem
57 Stanislava Mandzáková Kynšperk nad Ohří 3. 02. 2017 Zaplaceno předem
58  Jindřich  Stuchl  Ostrov  RUN team Ostrov  5.02.2017 Zaplaceno předem
59 Monika  Bartušková Chomutov  6.02.2017  Nezaplaceno
60 Miluše  Lišková Lázně Kynžvart  SRTG Lázně Kynžvart  6.02.2017 Zaplaceno předem
61 Markéta Korellusová Kolová/Karlovy Vary  6.02.2017 Zaplaceno předem
62 Ivan Závora Ostrov  Báječní v běhu Ostrov  7.02.2017  Poukaz
63 Martina Chytrá Horní Slavkov  8.02.2017  Zaplaceno předem
64 Ivan Hendrych Cheb  8.02.2017 Zaplaceno předem
65 Adam Šmíd Cheb  Bobši  8.02.2017  Zaplaceno předem
66 Renata Šalátová Cheb  Rungo pro ženy  10.02.2017  Zaplaceno předem
 67  Patrik  Heligman Cheb  12.02.2017 Zaplaceno předem
 68  Jan  Fišer  Cheb  R. T. English Academy   12.02.2017  Nezaplaceno
 69  Ela  Fišerová  Cheb  R. T. English Academy   12.02.2017  Nezaplaceno
 70  Tomáš  Fišer  Cheb  R. T. English Academy   12.02.2017  Nezaplaceno
 71  Lenka  Šabatová  Cheb  R. T. English Academy   12.02.2017  Nezaplaceno
 72  Karel  Vrba  Habartov   12.02.2017  Zaplaceno předem
 73  Irena  Forejtová  Chodov  Slimáci   12.02.2017 Zaplaceno předem
 74  Nela  Kristenová Karlovy Vary  Triatlet Karlovy Vary  13.02.2017 Zaplaceno předem
 75  Lubomír  Bašus  Kolová  13.02.2017  Zaplaceno předem
 76  Martina  Cupalová  Ostrov  13.02.2017  Zaplaceno předem
 77  David  Provazník  Ostrov  13.02.2017  Zaplaceno předem
 78 Boris Bigasová Plesná  13.02.2017  Zaplaceno předem
 79  Kateřina  Blažková Cheb  13.02.2017 Zaplaceno předem
 80  Romana Pöplová Chodov  Slimáci  13.02.2017 Zaplaceno předem
 81  Jiří  Lafata  Cheb  13.02.2017  Zaplaceno předem
 82  Milan  Brož  Aš  13.02.2017 Zaplaceno předem
 83  Daniel Faltus Cheb  13.02.2017  Zaplaceno předem
 84  Miloslav Zitka Chodov  13.02.2017  Zaplaceno předem
 85  Pavel Zahradník  15.02.2017 Zaplaceno předem
 86  Luděk Durčák Cheb-Háje  15.02.2017  Zaplaceno předem
 87  Albert Blažek Karlovy Vary  16.02.2017 Poukaz
 88  Jakub Belanec Neuvedeno  Parťáci  18.02.2017 Nezaplaceno
 89  Kateřina Ševčíková Neuvedeno  Parťáci  18.02.2017 Nezaplaceno
 90 Marcela Naughton Cheb  Profi sport Cheb  19.02.2017 Zaplaceno předem
91 Samuel Naughton Cheb  Profi sport Cheb 19.02.2017 Zaplaceno předem
92 Renata Šrámková Cheb 19.02.2017 Zaplaceno předem
 93 Kateřina Valachová Cheb 19.02.2017 Nezaplaceno
 94 Martin Šíma Cheb 19.02.2017 Zaplaceno předem
 95 Soňa Šlingrová Chodov CARS FOLIE Chodov 19.02.2017 Zaplaceno předem
 96 Lucie Kostohryzová  Mariánské Lázně 19.02.2017 Zaplaceno předem
 97 Adriana Lubinová  Mariánské Lázně 19.02.2017 Zaplaceno předem
 98 Stanislav Rolínek Ostrov 19.02.2017 Zaplaceno předem
 99 Karolína Rytířová  Cheb 19.02.2017 Zaplaceno předem
 100 Blanka Maucher  Chodov 17.02.2017 Zaplaceno předem
 101 Klára Vaňková Hazlov 20.02.2017 Zaplaceno předem
 102 Matěj Žíla 20.02.2017 Zaplaceno předem
 103 Tomáš Šmrha 20.02.2017 Zaplaceno předem
 104 Jiří Svoboda Černčice 20.02.2017 Zaplaceno předem
 105 Lukáš Sládeček 20.02.2017 Nezaplaceno
 106 Marek Roch Mariánské Lázně 19.02.2017 Zaplaceno předem
 107 Robert Richter Bukovany Zaplaceno předem
 108 Kristýna Veselovská Chodov Zaplaceno předem
 109 Václav Fikar Cheb Nezaplaceno